TP-LINK Media Converter MC111CS

Networking

TP-LINK Media Converter MC111CS

Availability: In Stock
  • Vendor:TP-Link
  • Category: Best Selling Products, Networking, Newest Products
520.000
10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable
  • Sesuai dengan standar 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX.
  • Fitur Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault meminimalkan terputusnya koneksi jaringan.
  • Mengadopsi teknologi WDM, transmisi dan menerima data pada satu single fiber.